BQI Group PERTH

write review
updated on 03 July 2019

Opening Times

TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  12 h 32 min.
12 h 32 min

Official Data

Official Name
BQI GROUP LIMITED
Reg. office address
INVERALMOND BUSINESS CENTRE AULD BOND ROAD, SOUTH INVERALMOND, PH1 3FX, PERTH, Perth and Kinross Scotland
Company Number
SC306285
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
21/06/2010 - BROWN & QUINN INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Date of Incorporation
03 Aug 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Riverview House Friarton Road Perth PH2 8DF

Description

Keywords:
Insurance Agents, Commercial Insurance, Property & Liability Insurance, Personal Insurance, Construction Insurance, Insurance, Commercials
BQI Group PERTH is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for BQI Group PERTH!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. UNIT 12/INVERALMOND INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, INVERALMOND WAY
    PH1 3UQ  Perth
    01738 626672
  2. 12 Inveralmond Way
    PH1 3UQ  Perth
    01738 658185
  3. South Inveralmond
    PH1 3FX  Perth
  4. 14 NORTH MUIRTON INDUSTRIAL ESTATE ARRAN PLACE
    PH1 3RN  Perth
    01738 624 441
  5. 12 DUNKELD ROAD
    PH1 5RB  Perth
    0345 724 2424
  6. 22 Whitefriars Street
    PH1 1PP  Perth
    01738 639777
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies